Homepage / Genealogy/Family history / Genealogical records of the state regional archives / State Archives of Minsk Region / Uzda District
Genealogical records for Uzda District, 1925 – 1926
State Archives of Minsk Region
Territorial unit | Name of record | Date of record | Fond/Inventory number | File number |
the township of Uzda | Writs of execution, notifications, payment lists | 1925 – 1926 | 1715/5 | 19 |
Household books for Uzda District, 1944 – 1954
State Archives of Minsk Region
Territorial unit | Date of record | Fond/Inventory number | File number |
Losha selsovet: | |||
Antonovo | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 3, 11 |
Borovie | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 2, 7, 10 |
Dolginovo | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 12 |
Gosbishche | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 8, 15 |
Gurbany | 1946 – 1948 | 66/3 | 11 |
Gushchin | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 3, 7, 11 |
Iasen | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 7, 14 |
Kalininsk | 1946 – 1948 | 66/3 | 11 |
Kostiuki | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 2, 7, 8, 15 |
Krasnoe | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 12 |
Krestinter | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 7, 12 |
Kriviali | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 2, 7, 10 |
Losha | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 2, 7, 10 |
Pavlovshchina | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 3, 11 |
Podiasenets | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 6, 13 |
Pyrashevo | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 1, 7, 9 |
Senozhatki | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 5, 13 |
Verkh – Nioman | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 12 |
Vesioloe | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 4, 12 |
Zagorshchina | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 2, 10 |
Zarenkovo | 1944 – 1948 | 66/3 | 8, 15 |
Prisynok selsovet: | |||
Bervishchi | 1944 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 1, 2, 10, 18, 21, 22, 23, 48 – 51 |
Glinishchi | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 3, 24, 52 |
Iazviny | 1949 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 41 |
Komilovka | 1952 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 54 |
Komsomolets | 1946 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 12, 33, 53 |
Krasny Ugol | 1949 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 34 |
Mangolino | 1949 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 24 |
Nizok | 1944 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 5, 13, 18, 31, 32, 57 – 59 |
Novoe Zabolotie | 1952 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 60 |
Novy Poselok | 1946 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 14, 35 |
Ostrov | 1949 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 36, 62 |
Paliadi | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 7, 36 |
Prisynok | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 6, 37, 61 |
Svitalovka | 1944 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 8, 15, 39, 40, 64, 65 |
Zabolotie | 1944 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 4, 11, 25, 26, 29, 30, 55, 56 |
Zanemonets | 1949 – 1954 | 3619/2 | 27, 54 |
Zorka | 1949 – 1951 | 3619/2 | 28 |
Semenovichi selsovet: | |||
Brody | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 2, 8, 14, 22, 23 |
Bukovichi | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 1, 5, 8, 13, 14, 20, 21 |
Kukhtichi | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 1, 3, 9, 13, 26 – 28, 36 |
Ostrovok | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 5, 10, 19, 28 |
Pogranichnaya MTS | 1944 – 1948, 1951 | 103/3 | 6, 11, 36 |
Rakomitsy | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 4, 6, 10, 11, 14, 28 – 30, 36 |
Semenovichi | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 13, 14, 31 – 33, 36 |
Vladimirovo | 1944 – 1951 | 103/3 | 2, 8, 24, 36 |
Zdorovets | 1946 – 1951 | 103/3 | 1, 25 |
Sloboda – Pyrasheva selsovet: | |||
Anufrovo | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1951 | 123/2 | 2, 9 |
Biarovitsa | 1946 – 1951 | 123/2 | 3, 15 |
Chemerichnaia | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1951 | 123/2 | 2, 21 |
Dobrovo | 1944 – 1946 | 123/2 | 2 |
Ivanov Bor | 1944 – 1951 | 123/2 | 1, 11, 12 |
Khoromitskoe | 1949 – 1951 | 123/2 | 18 – 20 |
Novosiolki | 1946 – 1951 | 123/2 | 3, 10 |
Petukhovka | 1949 – 1951 | 123/2 | 19, 20 |
Rumok | 1944 – 1951 | 123/2 | 1, 7, 11, 12 |
Sloboda | 1944 – 1951 | 123/2 | 1, 3, 13, 14 |
Smolinets | 1946 – 1951 | 123/2 | 3, 7, 15 |
Starye Morgi | 1944 – 1951 | 123/2 | 1, 2, 4, 16, 17 |
Zeliony Gai | 1944 – 1946 | 123/2 | 2 |
Stalbovshchina selsovet: | |||
Andrushi | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 74, 79, 86 |
Kaliuga | 1944 – 1951, 1949 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 74, 89 |
Krasny Les | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 75, 79, 80, 90 |
Kul | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 73, 91 |
Lastovshchina | 1946 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 84, 92 |
Litva | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 73, 80, 81, 93 |
Niva | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 73, 83, 94 |
Podsadskie | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 76, 82, 84, 95 |
Podielskie | 1949 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 96 |
Prusinovo | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 77, 80, 83, 97 |
Pukhovshchina | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 73, 81, 84, 97 |
Stalbovshchina | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 78, 80, 81, 85, 99 |
Tolsty Les | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 75, 80, 100 |
Zamostie | 1944 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 72, 73, 79, 81, 87, 88 |
Zaprudie | 1946 – 1951 | 2595/1 | 84, 89 |
Teliakovo selsovet: | |||
Alkhovka | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 3, 4, 5 |
Gorbaty | 1946 – 1951 | 60/3 | 3, 6 |
Griadka | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 2, 4, 7 |
Ialovka | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 2, 4, 14, 15 |
Karpilovka | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 1, 2, 8 |
Konstantinovo | 1946 – 1948, 1950 – 1951 | 60/3 | 3, 6 |
Krizhi | 1946 – 1948 | 60/3 | 3 |
Kruglitsa | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 1, 2, 9 |
Nikolka | 1946 – 1948 | 60/3 | 1, 3 |
Petrovok | 1944 – 1948 | 60/3 | 1, 3 |
Slobodka | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 1, 3, 10 |
Teliakovo | 1944 – 1951 | 60/3 | 2, 4, 11 – 13 |
Zalesie | 1944 – 1948 | 60/3 | 2, 3 |
Teplen selsovet: | |||
Kashkany | 1944 – 1951 | 3614/1 | 3, 7, 23 |
Kolodino | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 3, 27, 29 |
Koronevskiye | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1951 | 3614/1 | 4, 16 |
Ladyga | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 2, 20, 30 |
Podzelen | 1944 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 3, 7, 22 |
Prokhody | 1944 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 4, 8, 19, 32 |
Rusakovo | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 2, 24, 31 |
Rybakovshchina | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 3, 27, 29, 35 |
Sennoe | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 2, 17, 33 |
Teplen | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 2, 4, 18, 34 |
Tristenets | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 2, 25 |
Zelen | 1944 – 1946, 1949 – 1954 | 3614/1 | 4, 19, 21, 32, 35 |